Dzisiaj jest sobota, 24 czerwca 2017 roku

Tabela

1. Pogoń II Siedlce 32 80 : 59 20-4-8 64
2. Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 32 64 : 33 18-7-7 61
3. Ożarowianka Ożarów 32 50 : 36 16-10-6 58
4. Energia Kozienice 32 70 : 40 17-5-10 56
5. Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 32 46 : 35 15-8-9 53
6. Orzeł Wierzbica 32 51 : 55 14-8-10 50
7. Sparta Jazgarzew 32 65 : 59 13-7-12 46
8. Okęcie Warszawa 32 54 : 52 13-7-12 46
9. Znicz II Pruszków 32 57 : 44 13-6-13 45
10. Wilga Garwolin 32 52 : 57 11-11-10 44
11. Mazowsze Grójec 32 51 : 49 12-8-12 44
12. Oskar Przysucha 32 66 : 46 11-9-12 42
13. Victoria Sulejówek 32 48 : 49 11-8-13 41
14. Drukarz Warszawa 32 53 : 47 12-4-16 40
15. UKS Łady 32 37 : 51 10-9-13 39
16. Józefovia Józefów 32 30 : 65 5-9-18 24
17. PKS Radość 32 25 : 122 0-2-30 2

Sezony:


Wspierają nas





Tabela

1. LKS Jedlińsk 23 54:10 58
2. Powiślanka Lipsko 23 48:23 46
3. Mazowsze Grójec 23 48:23 46
4. KS Warka 23 45:28 39
5. Centrum Radom 23 43:24 38
6. Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko 23 44:35 38
7. Zamłynie Radom 23 40:35 36
8. Iłżanka Kazanów 23 36:47 30
9. Pilica Nowe Miasto 23 35:36 30
10. Skaryszewianka Skaryszew 23 35:46 27

Transfery

Przyszli:

Dariusz Cackowski (Mszczonowianka Mszczonów)

Paweł Grodzki (MKS Piaseczno)

Erden Almir (TKKF Grójec)

Odeszli:

Daniel Nojek (Kraska Jasieniec?)

Seweryn Kalinowski (Kraska Jasieniec?)

Michał Dusiński (nie wznowił treningów)

Damian Sioćko (nie wznowił treningów)

Ostatni mecz


Mazowsze - Zwolenianka
5:2

29.kolejka Radomskiej Ligi Okręgowej
14.06.2017 18:00

Najlepsi strzelcy

1. Rafał Sobczak
2. Andrzej Rogoziński
3. Daniel Złoch
4. Mikołaj Nojek
5. Michał Czerepok

Wkrótce

środa, 14 czerwca

Młodziki: MAZOWSZE 2005 GRÓJEC - Legion Głowaczów 16:00

Seniorzy: MAZOWSZE GRÓJEC - Zwolenianka Zwoleń 18:00

Juniorzy starsi: MKS Piaseczno - MAZOWSZE 1998 GRÓJEC 18.30

piątek, 16 czerwca

Młodziki: MAZOWSZE 2005 GRÓJEC - Orlik Radom 16.00

Młodziki: Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - MAZOWSZE 2004 GRÓJEC 16.00

Sonda

Czy Mazowsza wygra ligę okręgową i wróci do IV ligi?
Tak
Nie

[zobacz wyniki]