Dzisiaj jest wtorek, 19 marca 2024 roku
Zamłynie Radom - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 01.04.2014 15:00 | 1:1 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Perła Złotokłos | Towarzysko | 23.07.2016 15:00 | 2:1 |
Energia Kozienice - Mazowsze Grójec | Towarzysko | 26.07.2016 19:00 | 3:3 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Pilica Białobrzegi | Towarzysko | 30.07.2016 13:30 | 1:1 |
Błotnica Stara - Mazowsze Grójec | Puchar Polski | 07.08.2016 17:00 | 1:5 |
Polonia Iłża - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 14.08.2016 17:00 | 1:2 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Zawisza Sienno | Liga okręgowa | 20.08.2016 11:00 | 5:1 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Zamłynie Radom | Liga okręgowa | 27.08.2016 13:00 | 0:3 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Centrum Radom | Liga okręgowa | 31.08.2016 17:00 | 0:1 |
KS Potworów - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 03.09.2016 16:00 | 3:3 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Broń Radom | Puchar Polski | 07.09.2016 17:00 | |
Mazowsze Grójec - Legion Głowaczów | Liga okręgowa | 10.09.2016 15:00 | 2:0 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Pilica Nowe Miasto | Liga okręgowa | 17.09.2016 15:00 | 1:2 |
KS Warka - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 25.09.2016 15:00 | 1:2 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko | Liga okręgowa | 01.10.2016 11:00 | 1:2 |
Powiślanka Lipsko - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 08.10.2016 12:00 | 2:3 |
Mazowsze Grójec - LKS Jedlińsk | Liga okręgowa | 15.10.2016 13:00 | 0:0 |
Iłżanka Kazanów - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 23.10.2016 14:00 | 1:3 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Skaryszewianka Skaryszew | Liga okręgowa | 29.10.2016 12:30 | 4:0 |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 05.11.2016 13:30 | 2:6 |
Mazowsze Grójec - TKKF Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 11.11.2016 13:00 | 4:0 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Pilica Białobrzegi | Towarzysko | 23.11.2016 19:00 | 2:3 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów | Towarzysko | 30.11.2016 19:00 | 3:5 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Perła Złotokłos | Towarzysko | 28.01.2017 12:30 | 2:3 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Bóbr Tłuszcz | Towarzysko | 04.02.2017 12:30 | 3:7 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów | Towarzysko | 15.02.2017 18:00 | 1:1 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Wilga Garwolin | Towarzysko | 18.02.2017 12:30 | 1:2 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Pilica Białobrzegi | Towarzysko | 25.02.2017 12:30 | 1:5 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Rozwój Warszawa | Towarzysko | 04.03.2017 12:30 | 7:0 |
Mazowsze Grójec - LKS Chlebnia | Towarzysko | 11.03.2017 12:30 | 2:2 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Polonia Iłża | Liga okręgowa | 18.03.2017 15:00 | 2:0 |
Zawisza Sienno - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 26.03.2017 15:00 | 0:0 |
Centrum Radom - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 09.04.2017 17:00 | 0:1 |
Mazowsze Grójec - KS Potworów | Liga okręgowa | 15.04.2017 12:00 | 3:1 |
Legion Głowaczów - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 23.04.2017 15:00 | 0:1 |
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 29.04.2017 16:00 | 2:1 |
Mazowsze Grójec - KS Warka | Liga okręgowa | 06.05.2017 16:00 | 3:0 |
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 13.05.2017 15:00 | 1:3 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Powiślanka Lipsko | Liga okręgowa | 20.05.2017 16:00 | 2:1 |
LKS Jedlińsk - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 28.05.2017 16:00 | 2:0 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Iłżanka Kazanów | Liga okręgowa | 03.06.2017 17:00 | 8:1 |
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 11.06.2017 13:00 | |
Mazowsze Grójec - Zwolenianka Zwoleń | Liga okręgowa | 14.06.2017 18:00 | 5:2 |