Dzisiaj jest czwartek, 18 kwietnia 2024 roku
Mazowsze Grójec - MKS Piaseczno | Towarzysko | 18.07.2018 18:30 | 0:2 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów | Towarzysko | 21.07.2018 11:00 | 0:2 |
Mazowsze Grójec - LKS Chlebnia | Towarzysko | 25.07.2018 18:30 | |
Mazowsze Grójec - Perła Złotokłos | Towarzysko | 28.07.2018 16:00 | 5:2 |
KS Błotnica - Mazowsze Grójec | Puchar Polski | 04.08.2018 17:00 | 4:4 (k. 4:5) |
Iłżanka Kazanów - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 11.08.2018 18:00 | |
KS Potworów - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 15.08.2018 11:00 | 2:2 |
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 19.08.2018 17:00 | 1:0 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Skaryszewianka Skaryszew | Liga okręgowa | 26.08.2018 11:00 | 2:1 |
Centrum Radom - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 02.09.2018 13:00 | 2:0 |
GKS Belsk Duży - Mazowsze Grójec | Puchar Polski | 05.09.2018 17:00 | 6:1 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Zamłynie Radom | Liga okręgowa | 08.09.2018 16:00 | 2:2 |
Zawisza Sienno - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 16.09.2018 16:00 | 0:2 |
Mazowsze Grójec - LKS Promna | Puchar Polski | 19.09.2018 16:30 | 3:2 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec | Liga okręgowa | 22.09.2018 16:00 | 3:2 |
Gryf Policzna - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 30.09.2018 15:00 | 1:3 |
Zodiak Sucha - Mazowsze Grójec | Puchar Polski | 03.10.2018 16:00 | 1:1 (k. 1:4) |
Mazowsze Grójec - Powiślanka Lipsko | Liga okręgowa | 06.10.2018 15:00 | 3:1 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Energia Kozienice | Puchar Polski | 10.10.2018 15:30 | 2:2 (k. 6:7) |
Legion Głowaczów - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 13.10.2018 14:00 | 0:3 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Orzeł Wierzbica | Liga okręgowa | 20.10.2018 15:00 | |
KS Warka - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 28.10.2018 14:00 | 0:1 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Proch Pionki | Liga okręgowa | 03.11.2018 13:00 | 0:1 |
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 10.11.2018 13:00 | 3:1 |
MKS Piaseczno - Mazowsze Grójec | Towarzysko | 23.01.2019 18:30 | 3:2 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | Towarzysko | 26.01.2019 12:30 | 1:4 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Pilica Białobrzegi | Towarzysko | 02.02.2019 12:30 | 0:8 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Laura Chylice | Towarzysko | 16.02.2019 12:30 | 2:4 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Zodiak Sucha | Towarzysko | 02.03.2019 12:30 | 12:2 |
Mazowsze Grójec - LKS Osuchów | Towarzysko | 09.03.2019 12:30 | 2:1 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Iłżanka Kazanów | Liga okręgowa | 15.03.2019 15:00 | 5:1 |
Mazowsze Grójec - KS Potworów | Liga okręgowa | 23.03.2019 16:00 | 2:0 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Pilica Nowe Miasto | Liga okręgowa | 30.03.2019 16:00 | 4:2 |
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 07.04.2019 14:00 | 1:4 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Centrum Radom | Liga okręgowa | 13.04.2019 17:00 | 3:2 |
Zamłynie Radom - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 20.04.2019 13:00 | 3:3 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Zawisza Sienno | Liga okręgowa | 27.04.2019 17:00 | 2:0 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 01.05.2019 17:00 | 2:1 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Gryf Policzna | Liga okręgowa | 04.05.2019 16:00 | 3:1 |
Powiślanka Lipsko - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 11.05.2019 11:00 | 2:3 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Legion Głowaczów | Liga okręgowa | 18.05.2019 11:00 | 3:1 |
Orzeł Wierzbica - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 25.05.2019 14:00 | 5:2 |
Mazowsze Grójec - KS Warka | Liga okręgowa | 01.06.2019 16:00 | 2:2 |
Proch Pionki - Mazowsze Grójec | Liga okręgowa | 08.06.2019 17:00 | 1:4 |
Mazowsze Grójec - Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko | Liga okręgowa | 15.06.2019 17:00 | 5:0 |